Tag Archives: JADWAL SIARAN LANGSUNG

JADWAL SIARAN LANGSUNG HARI INI

JADWAL SIARAN LANGSUNG HARI INI

DATE DAY TIME EVENT MATCH LIVE TV
23/07/2017 Minggu 1:00 Major League Soccer New York City vs Chicago Fire beIn Sport 3
23/07/2017 Minggu 3:00 Major League Soccer Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls beIn Sport 3
23/07/2017 Minggu 5:00 ICC 2017(Amerika Selatan) Barcelona vs Juventus Trans 7
23/07/2017 Minggu 6:00 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Colorado Rapids beIn Sport 2
23/07/2017 Minggu 6:00 Major League Soccer DC United vs Houston Dynamo beIn Sport 3
23/07/2017 Minggu 6:30 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs LA Galaxy beIn Sport 1
23/07/2017 Minggu 7:00 ICC 2017(Amerika Selatan) Paris Saint-Germain vs Tottenham Hotspur Trans 7
23/07/2017 Minggu 9:00 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City beIn Sport 2
23/07/2017 Minggu 9:00 Piala Emas Concacaf (Semifinal) Kosta Rika vs Amerika Serikat Fox Sports 1
23/07/2017 Minggu 15:00 Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura vs PS TNI TV One
23/07/2017 Minggu 18:30 Liga 1 Bali United vs PSM Makassar TV One
23/07/2017 Minggu 19:00 Kualifikasi Piala Asia U23 Thailand vs Indonesia MNC TV
prediksi bola hari ini

JADWAL SIARAN LANGSUNG HARI INI

League KICK OFF MATCH O/U PICK
INT CF 7/20/2017 17:00 Pattaya United V PTT RC Rayong PTT FC Rayong
INT CF 7/20/2017 17:30 Everton U18 V FC Academy Pandev U19 FC Academy Pandev U19
INT CF 7/20/2017 18:30 Madiun Putra V Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
WBCUP 7/20/2017 19:00 Latvia (w) U19 V Lithuania(w) U19 Lithuania (w) U19
INT CF 7/20/2017 19:15 Leeds United V Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
INT CF 7/20/2017 20:15 Leicester City U19 V FC Nitra U19 FC Nitra U19
RUS D2 7/20/2017 21:00 Stavropolye-2009 V FK Angusht Narza FK Angusht Nazran
RUS D2 7/20/2017 21:00 FC Akademia V Ska Rostov SKA Rostov
RUS D2 7/20/2017 21:00 Kuban Krasnodar B V Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik
INT CF 7/20/2017 21:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla V Hapoel Ramat Hapoel Ramat
RUS YthC 7/20/2017 21:00 FK Anzhi Youth V Amkar Perm® Amkar Perm(R)
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 22:00 Dinamo Minsk V Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki Skopje
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 22:00 Lyngby V Slowvan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
RUS D2 7/20/2017 22:00 FK Afips V Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
RUS D2 7/20/2017 22:00 FK Biolog V Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo
RUS D2 7/20/2017 22:00 FK Chayka K-SR V Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:00 Torino V Olginatese Olginatese
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:00 Metaloglobus V CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:00 Apollon Smirnis V Kerkyra Kerkyra
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:00 AS Police V Buffles du Borgou Buffles du Borgou
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:30 Slavia Praha U19 V Academia Sport Team U19 Academia Sport Team U19
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:45 SpVgg Erkenschwick V SC Hassel SC Hassel
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 22:59 Suduva V FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 22:59 HJK Helsinki V  FK Shkendija 79 FK Shkendija 79
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 22:59 Vaasa VPS V Brondby IF Brondby IF
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 22:59 Trakai V  IFK Norrkoping IFK Norrkoping FK
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 22:59 Mlada Boleslav V Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
UEFACW 7/20/2017 22:59 Norway (w) V  Belgium(w) Belgium (w)
RUS D2 7/20/2017 22:59 Torpedo Armavir V FK Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:59 Greuther Furth V  FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:59 Nice V Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:59 SC Verl V Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
INT CF 7/20/2017 22:59 Al-Feiha V  Bursaspor Bursaspor
EST D2 7/20/2017 22:59 Elva V Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos
EST D2 7/20/2017 22:59 FC Maardu V FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
Finland K 7/20/2017 23:15 TPK V P-lirot P-Iirot
UEFA EL 7/20/2017 23:30 Dinamo Brest V Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
INT CF 7/20/2017 23:30 Borac Banja Luka V FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
INT CF 7/20/2017 23:30 Bayern Munchen (Youth) V Borussia Dortmund(Youth) Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 Zira FK V FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 AEK Larnaca V Cork City Cork City
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 Brann V MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 AIK Solna V FK Zetjeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 Odd Grenland V Vaduz Vaduz
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 FC Olimpia Balti V Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 Levski Sofia V Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv V Trencin Trencin
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:00 Midtjylland V Ferencvarossi TC Ferencvarosi TC
INT CF 7/21/2017 0:00 West Ham United V Fulham Fulham
INT CF 7/21/2017 0:00 SC Wilfleinsdorf V UFK Schwemm UFK Schwemm
INT CF 7/21/2017 0:00 Leopoldsdorf V Patro Elsden Patro Eisden
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:30 Botev Plovdiv V Beltar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:30 Fola Esch V Fk Inter Baku FK Inter Baku
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:30 FC Utrecht V Valetta FC Valletta FC
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:30 Galatasaray V Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
INT CF 7/21/2017 0:30 UD Somozas V DEPORTIVO La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
INT CF 7/21/2017 0:30 Almere City FC V Granada CF Granada CF
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 0:45 Luzern V ZNK Osijek ZNK Osijek
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:00 AEL Limassol V Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:00 Skenderbeu Korca V FC Kairat Almaty FC Kairat Almaty
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:00 Lech Poznan V Haugesund Haugesund
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:00 Domzale V Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:00 Emmen V Quick 20 Quick 20
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:00 Sparta Praha V Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:00 CF La Nucia V Levantte Levante
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:00 Panathinaikos V Az Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:00 Tavistock AFC V Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:15 Lisburn Distillery V Derriaghy FC Derriaghy FC
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:30 Crvena Zvezda V Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok V FK Gilan Gabala FK Gilan Gabala
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:30 Mladost 069 Podgorica V Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:30 Birkirkara FC V Pleta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:30 Bath City V Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:30 Newry City V Glenavon Lurgan Glenavon Lurgan
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:30 Burgess Hill Town V Whitehawk Whitehawk
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:45 NK Siroki Brijeg V Aberdeen Aberdeen
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 1:45 ND Gorica V Panionios Panionios
UEFACW 7/21/2017 1:45 Netherland (w) V Denmark (w) Denmark (w)
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:45 abbey hey V FC United Of Manchester FC United of Manchester
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:45 Glasshoughton Welfare V Ossett Albion A.F.C Ossett Albion A.F.C.
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:45 Garforth Town AFC V Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway
INT CF 7/21/2017 1:45 Taunton Town V  Exeter City Exeter City
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 2:00 Fehervar Videoton V  Nomme JK Kalju Nomme JK Kalju
INT CF 7/21/2017 2:00 SC Farense V Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
BRA CPY 7/21/2017 2:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20 V Cruzeiro (Youth) Cruzeiro (Youth)
UEFA EL 7/21/2017 2:15 KR Reykjavik V Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
ICE D1 7/21/2017 2:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur V Fram Rekjavik Fram Reykjavik
ICE D1 7/21/2017 2:15 Fylkir V Grotta Seltjarnarnes Grotta Seltjarnarnes
ICE D1 7/21/2017 2:15 Leiknir Reykjavik V HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
ICE D2 7/21/2017 2:15 Volsungur husavik V Magni Magni
INT CF 7/21/2017 2:30 Benfica V Real Betis Real Betis
INT CF 7/21/2017 3:00 CD Dragon V CD Dragon Reserves CD Dragon Reserves
BRA CPY 7/21/2017 4:00 Botafogo RJ U20 V Santos (Youth) Santos (Youth)
BRA SPWL 7/21/2017 4:00 Corinthians Paulista SP (w) V Santos (w) Santos (w)
COL D1 7/21/2017 4:30 Deportes Tolima V Alianza Petrotera Alianza Petrolera
BRA D1 7/21/2017 5:30 Fluminense RJ V Cruzeiro(MG) Cruzeiro (MG)
BRA D1 7/21/2017 6:00 Sport Club Recife PE V Atketico Clube Golaniense Atletico Clube Goianiense
COL D1 7/21/2017 6:10 Aguilas Doradas V Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin
CGC 7/21/2017 6:30 Jamaica V Canada Canada
COL D1 7/21/2017 6:30 Atletico Junior Barranquilla V America De Cali America de Cali
BRA D1 7/21/2017 7:00 Atletico Paranaense V Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
ARG D2 7/21/2017 7:10 Chacarita juniors V Juventus U.Gualeguaychu Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
COL D1 7/21/2017 8:30 Atletico Bucaramanga V Millonarios Millonarios
ICC 7/21/2017 8:30 Manchester United V Manchester City Manchester City
CGC 7/21/2017 9:30 Mexico V Honduras Honduras
USL D1 7/21/2017 9:30 Seattle Sounders Reserve V Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers